Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
30th Golden Bear
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp3
Lavinia CASTELLER
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.60
3.60
details
FCCSp3
Lavinia CASTELLER
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.75
3.55
details
FCCoSp3
Dorotea PARTONJIC
AUT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.10
3.10
details
FCSp3
Julija LOVRENCIC
SLO
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.28
3.08
video
LSp3
Alena BUDKO
USA
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.48
2.88
details
FSSp3
Alena BUDKO
USA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.26
2.86
details
FCSSp3
Matilda MALGARISE
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.26
2.86
details
CCoSp2
Julija LOVRENCIC
SLO
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.25
2.75
video
FCUSp3
Zoé GÁL
HUN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.32
2.72
details
FCSp2
Naomie DUFOUR
FRA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.38
2.68
details
SSp3
Camilla GARDINI
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.49
2.59
details
SSp3
Daniela STANIMIROVA
BUL
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.49
2.59
details
SSp3
Julija LOVRENCIC
SLO
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.49
2.59
video
FSSp2
Lois LIBREGTS
NED
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.23
2.53
details
CCoSp3V
Alena BUDKO
USA
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.15
2.40
details
CCoSp2V
Rebekka Rós ÓMARSDÓTTIR
ISL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.13
2.01
details
CCoSp1
Zoé GÁL
HUN
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
2.00
details
LSp2
Ilona LUNATTI
FRA
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.06
1.96
details
FSSp1
Dorotea PARTONJIC
AUT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
-0.07
1.93
details
FSSp2V
Miranda LUNDGREN
SWE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.06
1.79
details
FCSp1
Kate WANG
USA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
-0.13
1.77
details
SSp2
Dasa SMOLEJ
SLO
Advanced novice girls
Short program
-0.05
1.55
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences